2011 CYSA STATE CUP U14-U19


Boys Under 17

Click team name for individual team schedules

BRACKET A
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B   
TPSL MARIN FC 94   
REDWOOD JUVENTUS BLACK 93   
ATWATER FIRE   
BRACKET B
DUBLIN NOMADS   
HERITAGE HAMMERS   
VALLEJO UNITED   
WCC FCA FUSION   
BRACKET C
RIVER CITY UTD CAP FC1993   
MUSTANG REDS   
ACC MAVERICKS BRONCOS   
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS   
BRACKET D
S SAN JOSE GILROY PUMAS   
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 94B   
OAKDALE UNITED U17   
FOOTHILL SASC REDDEVILS93   
BRACKET E
WEST VALLEY BOCA JR   
REDWOOD RYSC 93 MONARCAS   
FOOTHILL SASC EARTHQUAKES   
BRACKET F
TRACY UNITED ATLETICO   
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 93   
REDWOOD PENINSULA FORCE   
FSYSL SSC SAN LORENZO   
BRACKET G
MISSION SF BAY SCORES   
DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE   
CERES EARTHQUAKES   
MCFC WHITE LIGHTNING UNIT   
BRACKET H
SANTA ROSA UTD LYON   
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER   
FOOTHILL MVLA UNITED   
EAST DIABLO IMPACT 93   
BRACKET I
JLYSL BAY OAKS GOLD   
HUMBOLDT EEL RIVER RAPIDS   
JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN   
DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLACK   
FORFEIT-BRKT E
 
CENTRALVLLY REVOLUTION-FR   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
263309  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
JLYSL BAY OAKS GOLD  -  6   JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 9  
263310  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
HUMBOLDT EEL RIVER RAPIDS  -  4   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLACK  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 10  
263345  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
DUBLIN NOMADS  -  0   VALLEJO UNITED  -  2   FALLON SPORTS PARK 1  
263346  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
HERITAGE HAMMERS  -  4   WCC FCA FUSION  -  1   FALLON SPORTS PARK 2  
263249  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
RIVER CITY UTD CAP FC1993  -  2   ACC MAVERICKS BRONCOS  -  2   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 5  
263250  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
MUSTANG REDS  -  4   WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 6  
263279  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
TRACY UNITED ATLETICO  -  2   REDWOOD PENINSULA FORCE  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 7  
263280  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 93  -  3   FSYSL SSC SAN LORENZO  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 8  
263267  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
S SAN JOSE GILROY PUMAS  -  1   OAKDALE UNITED U17  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 11  
263268  SA MAR 26  
11:30 AM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 94B  -  2   FOOTHILL SASC REDDEVILS93  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 12  
263311  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  3   HUMBOLDT EEL RIVER RAPIDS  -  5   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 9  
263312  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLACK  -  0   JLYSL BAY OAKS GOLD  -  8   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 10  
263347  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
VALLEJO UNITED  -  1   HERITAGE HAMMERS  -  4   FALLON SPORTS PARK 1  
263348  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
WCC FCA FUSION  -  10   DUBLIN NOMADS  -  2   FALLON SPORTS PARK 2  
263251  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
ACC MAVERICKS BRONCOS  -  0   MUSTANG REDS  -  2   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 5  
263252  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   RIVER CITY UTD CAP FC1993  -  4   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 6  
263281  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
REDWOOD PENINSULA FORCE  -  3   BENICIA ARSENAL FC 93  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 7  
263282  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
FSYSL SSC SAN LORENZO  -  1   TRACY UNITED ATLETICO  -  2   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 8  
263269  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
OAKDALE UNITED U17  -  0   PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 94B  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 11  
263270  SU MAR 27  
8:30 AM  
FOOTHILL SASC REDDEVILS93  -  2   S SAN JOSE GILROY PUMAS  -  3   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 12  
263313  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
JLYSL BAY OAKS GOLD  -  8   HUMBOLDT EEL RIVER RAPIDS  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 9  
263314  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  2   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLACK  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 10  
263349  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
DUBLIN NOMADS  -  0   HERITAGE HAMMERS  -  3   FALLON SPORTS PARK 1  
263350  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
VALLEJO UNITED  -  2   WCC FCA FUSION  -  5   FALLON SPORTS PARK 2  
263253  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
RIVER CITY UTD CAP FC1993  -  3   MUSTANG REDS  -  6   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 5  
263254  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
ACC MAVERICKS BRONCOS  -  0   WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 6  
263283  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
TRACY UNITED ATLETICO  -  2   BENICIA ARSENAL FC 93  -  2   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 7  
263284  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
REDWOOD PENINSULA FORCE  -  5   FSYSL SSC SAN LORENZO  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 8  
263271  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
S SAN JOSE GILROY PUMAS  -  1   PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 94B  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 11  
263272  SU MAR 27  
1:00 PM  
OAKDALE UNITED U17  -  2   FOOTHILL SASC REDDEVILS93  -  5   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 12  
263161  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
FOOTHILL MVLA UNITED  -  2   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  3   MORGAN HILL 1  
263162  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
EAST DIABLO IMPACT 93  -  2   SANTA ROSA UTD LYON  -  5   MORGAN HILL 2  
263179  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
CERES EARTHQUAKES  -  0   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  7   MORGAN HILL 3  
263180  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
MCFC WHITE LIGHTNING UNIT  -  1   MISSION SF BAY SCORES  -  3   MORGAN HILL 4  
263197  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
REDWOOD RYSC 93 MONARCAS  -  1   WEST VALLEY BOCA JR  -  3   MORGAN HILL 5  
263216  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
ATWATER FIRE  -  0   SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  10   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263215  SA APR 2  
9:30 AM  
REDWOOD JUVENTUS BLACK 93  -  1   TPSL MARIN FC 94  -  2   MORGAN HILL 7  
263163  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
SANTA ROSA UTD LYON  -  1   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  2   MORGAN HILL 1  
263164  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
FOOTHILL MVLA UNITED  -  1   EAST DIABLO IMPACT 93  -  3   MORGAN HILL 2  
263181  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
MISSION SF BAY SCORES  -  0   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  2   MORGAN HILL 3  
263182  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
CERES EARTHQUAKES  -  1   MCFC WHITE LIGHTNING UNIT  -  1   MORGAN HILL 4  
263200  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
REDWOOD RYSC 93 MONARCAS  -  2   FOOTHILL SASC EARTHQUAKES  -  3   MORGAN HILL 6  
263218  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
REDWOOD JUVENTUS BLACK 93  -  5   ATWATER FIRE  -  1   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263217  SA APR 2  
2:00 PM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  4   TPSL MARIN FC 94  -  1   MORGAN HILL 7  
263177  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
MISSION SF BAY SCORES  -  5   CERES EARTHQUAKES  -  0   MORGAN HILL 1  
263178  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  7   MCFC WHITE LIGHTNING UNIT  -  1   MORGAN HILL 2  
263196  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
WEST VALLEY BOCA JR  -  0   FOOTHILL SASC EARTHQUAKES  -  4   MORGAN HILL 4  
263213  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  2   REDWOOD JUVENTUS BLACK 93  -  0   MORGAN HILL 5  
263214  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
TPSL MARIN FC 94  -  9   ATWATER FIRE  -  0   MORGAN HILL 6  
263160  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  0   EAST DIABLO IMPACT 93  -  0   MORGAN HILL 8  
263159  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
SANTA ROSA UTD LYON  -  0   FOOTHILL MVLA UNITED  -  1   MORGAN HILL 7  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
269855  FR APR 8  
6:00 PM  
HERITAGE HAMMERS  -  2   MUSTANG REDS  -  1   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
• •  QUARTER FINALS  • •
269860  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  4   HERITAGE HAMMERS  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 7  
269861  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 94B  -  2   FOOTHILL SASC EARTHQUAKES  -  3   CHERRY ISLAND 8  
269862  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
TRACY UNITED ATLETICO  -  2   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  3   CHERRY ISLAND 9  
269863  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  4   JLYSL BAY OAKS GOLD  -  3   CHERRY ISLAND 10  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
269906  SU APR 10  
12 NOON  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  6   FOOTHILL SASC EARTHQUAKES  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 7  
269907  SU APR 10  
12 NOON  
DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  1   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 8  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
269923  SA APR 16  
10:30 AM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B  -  1   DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE  -  0   BARTHOLOMEW SPTS COMPX F4  
  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 93B
e7sports Sports Management Systems