2011 CYSA STATE CUP U14-U19


Boys Under 16

Click team name for individual team schedules

BRACKET A
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES   
N FRESNO CVSA CYCLONE   
FOOTHILL SASC UTD 94 RED   
ACC MAVERICKS TRAVIESOS   
BRACKET B
DELTA ATLETICO   
MUSTANG REVOLUTION   
MUSTANG SPARTANS   
ALUM ROCK TORITOS   
BRACKET C
ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION GRN   
MISSION DEPORTIVO GIMS   
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS   
JLYSLBAYOAKSEARTHQUAKES94   
BRACKET D
TPSL MARIN FC 95 BLUE   
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER   
MT HAMILTON CD TIGRES RED   
SANTA ROSA UTD HEAT   
BRACKET E
MUSTANG CELTIC   
CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 16B1   
SAN RAMON AZURI 95   
HAYWARD ARSENAL   
BRACKET F
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B   
SCC BREAKERS 94B   
REDWOOD PALO ALTO 95 BLUE   
REDWOOD PENINSULA EXTREME   
BRACKET G
SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B   
SACRAMNTO OLG BARCELONA95   
FRESNO METRO SCORPIONS 95   
MT HAMILTON PAC BRAZIL   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
263219  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  1   FRESNO METRO SCORPIONS 95  -  0   MORGAN HILL OSC NORTH  
263220  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
SACRAMNTO OLG BARCELONA95  -  0   MT HAMILTON PAC BRAZIL  -  2   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263322  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
MUSTANG REVOLUTION  -  1   ALUM ROCK TORITOS  -  1   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263321  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
DELTA ATLETICO  -  1   MUSTANG SPARTANS  -  2   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263328  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 16B1  -  1   HAYWARD ARSENAL  -  0   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263327  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
MUSTANG CELTIC  -  1   SAN RAMON AZURI 95  -  1   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263221  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
FRESNO METRO SCORPIONS 95  -  0   SACRAMNTO OLG BARCELONA95  -  3   MORGAN HILL OSC NORTH  
263222  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
MT HAMILTON PAC BRAZIL  -  0   SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  3   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263324  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
ALUM ROCK TORITOS  -  1   DELTA ATLETICO  -  1   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263323  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
MUSTANG SPARTANS  -  1   MUSTANG REVOLUTION  -  2   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263330  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
HAYWARD ARSENAL  -  0   MUSTANG CELTIC  -  4   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263329  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
SAN RAMON AZURI 95  -  4   CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 16B1  -  0   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263223  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  1   SACRAMNTO OLG BARCELONA95  -  1   MORGAN HILL OSC NORTH  
263224  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
FRESNO METRO SCORPIONS 95  -  0   MT HAMILTON PAC BRAZIL  -  3   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263326  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
MUSTANG SPARTANS  -  2   ALUM ROCK TORITOS  -  0   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263325  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
DELTA ATLETICO  -  0   MUSTANG REVOLUTION  -  3   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263332  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
SAN RAMON AZURI 95  -  4   HAYWARD ARSENAL  -  0   MUSTANG COMPLEX - UPPER  
263331  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
MUSTANG CELTIC  -  3   CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 16B1  -  0   MUSTANG COMPLEX - LOWER  
263165  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  3   FOOTHILL SASC UTD 94 RED  -  1   MORGAN HILL 3  
263166  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
N FRESNO CVSA CYCLONE  -  1   ACC MAVERICKS TRAVIESOS  -  3   MORGAN HILL 4  
263183  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
TPSL MARIN FC 95 BLUE  -  1   MT HAMILTON CD TIGRES RED  -  0   MORGAN HILL 5  
263184  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  1   SANTA ROSA UTD HEAT  -  3   MORGAN HILL 6  
263202  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
SCC BREAKERS 94B  -  1   REDWOOD PENINSULA EXTREME  -  3   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263201  SA APR 2  
8:00 AM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B  -  3   REDWOOD PALO ALTO 95 BLUE  -  0   MORGAN HILL 7  
263354  SA APR 2  
8:30 AM  
ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION GRN  -  1   WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   VISALIA RIVERWAY 1  
263355  SA APR 2  
8:30 AM  
MISSION DEPORTIVO GIMS  -  3   JLYSLBAYOAKSEARTHQUAKES94  -  2   VISALIA RIVERWAY 2  
263167  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
FOOTHILL SASC UTD 94 RED  -  3   N FRESNO CVSA CYCLONE  -  1   MORGAN HILL 3  
263168  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
ACC MAVERICKS TRAVIESOS  -  2   MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  0   MORGAN HILL 4  
263185  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
MT HAMILTON CD TIGRES RED  -  3   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  1   MORGAN HILL 5  
263186  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
SANTA ROSA UTD HEAT  -  0   TPSL MARIN FC 95 BLUE  -  1   MORGAN HILL 6  
263204  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
REDWOOD PENINSULA EXTREME  -  0   PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B  -  4   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
263203  SA APR 2  
12:30 PM  
REDWOOD PALO ALTO 95 BLUE  -  3   SCC BREAKERS 94B  -  2   MORGAN HILL 7  
263356  SA APR 2  
1:00 PM  
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   MISSION DEPORTIVO GIMS  -  1   VISALIA RIVERWAY 1  
263357  SA APR 2  
1:00 PM  
JLYSLBAYOAKSEARTHQUAKES94  -  2   ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION GRN  -  0   VISALIA RIVERWAY 2  
263169  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  8   N FRESNO CVSA CYCLONE  -  0   MORGAN HILL 3  
263170  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
FOOTHILL SASC UTD 94 RED  -  3   ACC MAVERICKS TRAVIESOS  -  2   MORGAN HILL 4  
263187  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
TPSL MARIN FC 95 BLUE  -  3   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  1   MORGAN HILL 5  
263188  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
MT HAMILTON CD TIGRES RED  -  0   SANTA ROSA UTD HEAT  -  2   MORGAN HILL 6  
263206  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
REDWOOD PALO ALTO 95 BLUE  -  1   REDWOOD PENINSULA EXTREME  -  3   MORGAN HILL 8  
263205  SU APR 3  
9:30 AM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B  -  6   SCC BREAKERS 94B  -  0   MORGAN HILL 7  
263358  SU APR 3  
10:00 AM  
ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION GRN  -  1   MISSION DEPORTIVO GIMS  -  0   VISALIA RIVERWAY 1  
263359  SU APR 3  
10:00 AM  
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  4   JLYSLBAYOAKSEARTHQUAKES94  -  0   VISALIA RIVERWAY 2  
• •  QUARTER FINALS  • •
269890  SA APR 9  
10:00 AM  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  3   MUSTANG REVOLUTION  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
269891  SA APR 9  
10:00 AM  
WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   TPSL MARIN FC 95 BLUE  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 3  
269892  SA APR 9  
10:00 AM  
SAN RAMON AZURI 95  -  0   PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B  -  5   CHERRY ISLAND 5  
269893  SA APR 9  
10:00 AM  
SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  7   ACC MAVERICKS TRAVIESOS  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
269904  SU APR 10  
2:00 PM  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  4   WALNUT CREEK DIABLOS  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 8  
269905  SU APR 10  
2:00 PM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 95B  -  3   SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  4   CHERRY ISLAND 9  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
269922  SA APR 16  
10:00 AM  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES  -  2   SANTACLARA SPORTING 94B  -  0   BARTHOLOMEW SPTS COMPX F3  
  
MT HAMILTON PAC TIGRES
e7sports Sports Management Systems