2011 CYSA STATE CUP U14-U19


Boys Under 15

Click team name for individual team schedules

BRACKET A
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN   
TPSL MARIN FC 96 BLUE   
MUSTANG HOTSPURS   
BRACKET B
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 96B   
JLYSL BAY OAKS ARSENAL 95   
NEWARK AGUILAS   
REDWD SAN MATEO ITALIA   
BRACKET C
RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL   
ACC MAVERICKS EAGLES UTD   
HERITAGE MANCHESTER   
CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 15B1   
BRACKET D
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER   
JLYSL BAY OAKS UNITED 95   
HERITAGE MILAN   
DE ANZA FORCE 95B BLUE   
BRACKET E
S SAN JOSE ELITE ARSENAL   
WEST VALLEY CRUZ AZUL   
FRESNO METRO BOYS 95   
LAMORINDA FC 95   
BRACKET F
FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK   
JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN   
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 95   
DIABLO FC 95 BLUE   
BRACKET G
REDWOOD RYSC 95 BARCELONA   
ELK GROVE EVERTON 96   
WCC FCA BARCELONA   
ALMADEN REAL 95B   
BRACKET H
DIABLO FC 95   
ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION   
S SANJOSE ELT INDEPENDENT   
REDWD BURLINGAME AJAX   
FORFEIT-BRKT A
 
REDWOOD PALOALTO96WHT-FR   
WITHDRAWN
 
SCC3 SHARKS 95-WD   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
262953  SA MAR 19  
8:30 AM  
ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION  -  3   REDWD BURLINGAME AJAX  -  4   MORGAN HILL 8  
262971  SA MAR 19  
8:30 AM  
TPSL MARIN FC 96 BLUE  -  0   MUSTANG HOTSPURS  -  1   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
262952  SA MAR 19  
8:30 AM  
DIABLO FC 95  -  5   S SANJOSE ELT INDEPENDENT  -  0   MORGAN HILL 7  
263117  SA MAR 19  
10:00 AM  
S SAN JOSE ELITE ARSENAL  -  1   FRESNO METRO BOYS 95  -  1   HANFORD 1  
263118  SA MAR 19  
10:00 AM  
WEST VALLEY CRUZ AZUL  -  2   LAMORINDA FC 95  -  0   HANFORD 2  
263054  SA MAR 19  
11:30 AM  
RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL  -  5   HERITAGE MANCHESTER  -  1   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 1  
263055  SA MAR 19  
11:30 AM  
ACC MAVERICKS EAGLES UTD  -  3   CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 15B1  -  0   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 2  
262955  SA MAR 19  
1:00 PM  
REDWD BURLINGAME AJAX  -  1   DIABLO FC 95  -  3   MORGAN HILL 8  
262973  SA MAR 19  
1:00 PM  
MUSTANG HOTSPURS  -  0   SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN  -  1   MORGAN HILL OSC SOUTH  
262954  SA MAR 19  
1:00 PM  
S SANJOSE ELT INDEPENDENT  -  1   ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION  -  3   MORGAN HILL 7  
263119  SA MAR 19  
2:30 PM  
FRESNO METRO BOYS 95  -  0   WEST VALLEY CRUZ AZUL  -  1   HANFORD 1  
263120  SA MAR 19  
2:30 PM  
LAMORINDA FC 95  -  2   S SAN JOSE ELITE ARSENAL  -  0   HANFORD 2  
263056  SU MAR 20  
8:30 AM  
HERITAGE MANCHESTER  -  1   ACC MAVERICKS EAGLES UTD  -  2   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 1  
263057  SU MAR 20  
8:30 AM  
CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 15B1  -  1   RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL  -  4   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 2  
263058  SU MAR 20  
1:00 PM  
RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL  -  4   ACC MAVERICKS EAGLES UTD  -  2   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 1  
263059  SU MAR 20  
1:00 PM  
HERITAGE MANCHESTER  -  1   CASTRO VALLEY UNITED 15B1  -  0   ALDEN OLIVER SPORTSPARK 2  
263060  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  2   HERITAGE MILAN  -  3   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263061  SA MAR 26  
8:30 AM  
JLYSL BAY OAKS UNITED 95  -  3   DE ANZA FORCE 95B BLUE  -  5   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263066  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK  -  5   BENICIA ARSENAL FC 95  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263067  SA MAR 26  
10:00 AM  
JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  5   DIABLO FC 95 BLUE  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263062  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
HERITAGE MILAN  -  1   JLYSL BAY OAKS UNITED 95  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263063  SA MAR 26  
1:00 PM  
DE ANZA FORCE 95B BLUE  -  2   PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263068  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 95  -  1   JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  10   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263069  SA MAR 26  
2:30 PM  
DIABLO FC 95 BLUE  -  0   FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK  -  5   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263064  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
PLEASANTON BUSC PREMIER  -  2   JLYSL BAY OAKS UNITED 95  -  3   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263065  SU MAR 27  
10:00 AM  
HERITAGE MILAN  -  3   DE ANZA FORCE 95B BLUE  -  4   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263070  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK  -  2   JLYSL OAKLAND SELECT GRN  -  1   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 3  
263071  SU MAR 27  
11:30 AM  
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 95  -  2   DIABLO FC 95 BLUE  -  0   RIPON MISTLIN PARK 4  
263000  SA APR 2  
11:00 AM  
REDWOOD RYSC 95 BARCELONA  -  0   WCC FCA BARCELONA  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
263018  SA APR 2  
11:00 AM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 96B  -  3   NEWARK AGUILAS  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
263019  SA APR 2  
11:00 AM  
JLYSL BAY OAKS ARSENAL 95  -  0   REDWD SAN MATEO ITALIA  -  6   CHERRY ISLAND 7  
263001  SA APR 2  
11:00 AM  
ELK GROVE EVERTON 96  -  0   ALMADEN REAL 95B  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 10  
263121  SA APR 2  
11:30 AM  
S SAN JOSE ELITE ARSENAL  -  2   WEST VALLEY CRUZ AZUL  -  0   BARTHOLOMEW SPTS COMPX F1  
263122  SA APR 2  
11:30 AM  
FRESNO METRO BOYS 95  -  3   LAMORINDA FC 95  -  1   BARTHOLOMEW SPTS COMPX F2  
263002  SA APR 2  
3:30 PM  
WCC FCA BARCELONA  -  2   ELK GROVE EVERTON 96  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
263020  SA APR 2  
3:30 PM  
NEWARK AGUILAS  -  7   JLYSL BAY OAKS ARSENAL 95  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
263021  SA APR 2  
3:30 PM  
REDWD SAN MATEO ITALIA  -  4   PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 96B  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 7  
263003  SA APR 2  
3:30 PM  
ALMADEN REAL 95B  -  5   REDWOOD RYSC 95 BARCELONA  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 10  
263022  SU APR 3  
12:30 PM  
PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES 96B  -  4   JLYSL BAY OAKS ARSENAL 95  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
263004  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
REDWOOD RYSC 95 BARCELONA  -  1   ELK GROVE EVERTON 96  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
263023  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
NEWARK AGUILAS  -  0   REDWD SAN MATEO ITALIA  -  2   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
263005  SU APR 3  
2:00 PM  
WCC FCA BARCELONA  -  0   ALMADEN REAL 95B  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 7  
262957  SU APR 3  
3:30 PM  
S SANJOSE ELT INDEPENDENT  -  0   REDWD BURLINGAME AJAX  -  0   MORGAN HILL 8  
262974  SU APR 3  
3:30 PM  
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN  -  1   TPSL MARIN FC 96 BLUE  -  1   MORGAN HILL 9  
262956  SU APR 3  
3:30 PM  
DIABLO FC 95  -  2   ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION  -  1   MORGAN HILL 7  
• •  QUARTER FINALS  • •
269886  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN  -  3   REDWD SAN MATEO ITALIA  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
269887  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL  -  4   DE ANZA FORCE 95B BLUE  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 3  
269888  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
WEST VALLEY CRUZ AZUL  -  1   FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK  -  3   CHERRY ISLAND 5  
269889  SA APR 9  
2:00 PM  
ALMADEN REAL 95B  -  0   DIABLO FC 95  -  5   CHERRY ISLAND 6  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
269902  SU APR 10  
2:00 PM  
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN  -  2   RDWD MRFC LIVERPOOL  -  0   CHERRY ISLAND 1  
269903  SU APR 10  
2:00 PM  
FREMONT 95 MVU B BLACK  -  0   DIABLO FC 95  -  1   CHERRY ISLAND 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
269921  SA APR 16  
9:30 AM  
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN  -  2   DIABLO FC 95  -  0   BARTHOLOMEW SPTS COMPX F2  
  
SANTACLARASPORTING95B GRN
e7sports Sports Management Systems